XV. F&H-ENERGOFISH-BEKO-VELENCEBIKE
Társasági és Média Kupa 2019

SZ.CSAPAT NEVETag1Tag2Tag3
1.Bajcs HalRábai JózsefPetlánovics FerencRábai Attila
2.Digi Sport 1   
3.Maconka BHSE   
4. EgerElit-Med csapata Csonka Tamás  
5. IMO Time for Wine csapata   
6.Rock Carp csapataSzabó AttisGönci Gyuri 
7.Fishing & Hunting Radu MorarErdei Zsolt Andrejszky Zoltán
8.St. HubertusTörök László Csonka Zoltán Stork Zsolt
9. Hír Tv csapa Monoki Ádám Dizseri András  
10.A Fáraszt-ó csapata Székely Ákos Daróczi Tibor Margulius Romulus
11. VelenceBike csapata Bogdán Csaba dr. Korossy Csaba Cseke Zoltán
12.HalmágnesCseh LászlóBartók Máté MiklósTolna László
13.Heineken csillagai Klemm Ferenc Hunyadi Benjamin Kálózi Attila
14.MOHOSZdr. Szűcs LajosNovák JánosPolyák Csaba
15.Balatoni Halgazdálkodási Zrt.Szári ZsoltTulipán TiborBanelli Gergő
16.Színész 1Méhes LászlóStraub DezsőBalogh Kálmán
17.Pest Megyei RFK.Tucsányi IstvánSipos JózsefNemes Tibor
18.Energofish Jász keszegekLukácsi BélaBaksai KatinkaSzabó Roland
19.Mátyás PálinkaházJudák Péter Barna Lajos Haskó Attila
20. Big Fish csapata Tóth Szilárd    
21.Tönci TeamTönköly ZoltánTönköly SándorDr.Tóth Attila
22.Bognár Borbirtok  csapata Bognár Attila  
23.Dental DialógAndrejszki GézaHaluska Tamás Molnár Gábor
24.Morar Klán Morar Szabó Nina Morar Adi Morar Cristian
25. Ferroflex Fishing Team Reviczky Gábor Dobos Attila Péntek Zsolt
26.Borsonline csapataMetzger GáborMetzger KrisztiánMarton Zoltán
27.Vécsei TeamVécsei Misi Horváth Tamás Ugrin Benjámin
28.Digi Sport 2Németh Zsolt Baán Gábor Tóth Ádám
29.Lufthansa TechnikSzomora SándorKormos OlivérMéder Csaba
30.Sport 1Máté PálFülöp LászlóHajós Balázs
31.BlikkPaulin Béla Némedi GáborHalas Zoltán
32.Viktória CarpBalajthy Béci Lévai József Kispál György
33.Bors csapataKövér Dávid Kövér SándorKövér Ádám
34.Hauser Magyarország Kovács TiborSütő FerencApró János
35.RipostBuczkó-Gigor CsabaBuczkó Sarolta Princz Gábor
36.NAV csapatadr. Bocsó GáborKondor Tamás Tornai Márk
37.Leveleki horgászparadicsom csapataBorgyos Norbi Holló Arnold Szalacsi Árpi
38.Ripost Online csapataHajabács VeronikaNagy JózsefSzegedi Tibor
39.Madárfészek Akadémia Csapata Wida József
40. Polo TeamGergely IstvánGergely MihályBartalos Gábor
41. BEKO-Optik WorldSzentkirályi ÁdámSasvári ViktorCsőregi Ferenc
42.Pénzügyőr MagazinHalász ZoltánMiskolci Gábordr. Demeter Tamás
43.Nógrád Megyei RFK. Nagy László Kalm Zsolt Juhász Viktor
44.Nimród csapataRasztig SándorLakatos PéterGyenge László
45. Színész 2 csapata Dányi Krisztián
46. Chefmarket csapata Körősi József Szatmári István Nyakas István
47.Nógrád megyei hírlap csapataPlachy György Básti István Balázs Gábor
48.MTZ TeamKonkoly CsabaWalter AntalLaknerfi Oszkár
49.SzerencsemalacokFerenczik SándorFerenczik ÁkosBalázs Dávid
50.Dr. Boross és barátaiDr. Boross GyuörgySzever PálGöblyös Tamás
51. Milánói Makaróni Team Kis Gábor    
52. A birkózók csapata Lőrincz Tamás Lőrincz Viktor Repka Attila
53. Parlamenti Kormányőrség   

Köszönet a verseny támogatóinak: